ONS BEROUN

Rozpis utkání

 

 

Hořovice  NE 14 00

Královák   NE 13 00

Squadra SO 9 30

Zdejcina Ne 14 00

Žebrák NE 14 00

Beroun NE 13 00

Mezouň SO 13 30

Měňany NE  13 30

 

 

 

16-17.5.2020

           Alpi Home – Králův Dvůr   6:4    

     Měňany – Zdejcina   6:4

                                Hořovice – Mezouň  10:0                            

  Squadra Beroun – Balvan Žebrák  6:4

 

23-24.5.2020

Králův Dvůr - Měňany   5:5

Mezouň- Alpi Home  2:8

Zdejcina- Squadra Beroun   1:9

Balvan Žebrák- Hořovice     6:4

 

30.31.5.2020

Mezouň - Králův Dvůr   5:5

Squadra Beroun - Měňany   10:0

Alpi Home - Balvan Žebrák   7:3

Hořovice - Zdejcina   8:2

 

6-7.6.2020

Králův Dvůr- Squadra Beroun   2:8

Balvan Žebrák - Mezouň   9:1

Měňany- Hořovice   0:10

Zdejcina- Alpi Home   5:5

 

13-14.6.2020

Balvan Žebrák- Králův Dvůr   9:1

Hořovice- Squadra Beroun   10:0 

Mezouň- Zdejcina   7:3

Alpi Home- Měňany   6:4

 

20-21.6.2020

Králův Dvůr- Hořovice   5:5

Zdejcina- Balvan Žebrák   4:6

Squadra Beroun- Alpi Home  4:6

Měňany- Mezouň   5:5

 

27-28.6.2020

Zdejcina- Králův Dvůr   7:3

Alpi Home- Hořovice   6:4

Balvan Žebrák- Měňany   10:0

Mezouň- Squadra Beroun   6:4

 

29-30.8.2020

Králův Dvůr - Alpi Home   6:4

Zdejcina – Měňany   ODLOŽENO

Mezouň – Hořovice   1:9

Balvan Žebrák - Squadra Beroun   4:6

 

5-6.9.2020

Měňany - Králův Dvůr   6:4

Alpi Home – Mezouň   6:4

Squadra Beroun – Zdejcina   9:1

Hořovice - Balvan Žebrák   8:2

 

12-13.9.2020

Králův Dvůr – Mezouň    7:3

Měňany - Squadra Beroun   3:7   

Balvan Žebrák - Alpi Home   4:6

Zdejcina – Hořovice    4:6

 

19-20.9.2020

Squadra Beroun - Králův Dvůr   8:2

Mezouň - Balvan Žebrák   2:8

Hořovice – Měňany   10:0 (kontumace)

Alpi Home – Zdejcina   7:3

 

26-27.9.2020

Králův Dvůr - Balvan Žebrák   7:3

Squadra Beroun – Hořovice   0:10 kontumace

Zdejcina – Mezouň   7:3

Měňany - Alpi Home   0:10 (kontumace)

 

3-4.10.2020

Hořovice - Králův Dvůr   8:2

Balvan Žebrák – Zdejcina   7:3

Alpi Home - Squadra Beroun   8:2

Mezouň – Měňany   8:2

 

10-11.10.2020

Králův Dvůr – Zdejcina   5:5

Hořovice - Alpi Home     8:2

Měňany - Balvan Žebrák     2:8

Squadra Beroun - Mezouň   9:1